Календарь игр команды «Химки-2» в Единой молодёжной Лиге ВТБ в сезоне 2023-2024:
Дата | Время, мск | Команда хозяев | Команда гостей | Счёт |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Енисей-2 | 85:42 |
4 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Енисей-2 | 86:41 |
8 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 67:77 |
9 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ЦСКА-Юниор | 76:74 |
16 октября | 17:00 мск | Уралмаш-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 63:73 |
17 октября | 16:00 мск | Уралмаш-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 86:66 |
20 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | МБА-Юниор | 70:73 |
21 октября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | МБА-Юниор | 80:78 |
15 ноября | 15:00 | Руна-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 60:65 |
16 ноября | 15:00 | Руна-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 68:85 |
19 ноября | 17:00 | Зенит-М | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 58:61 |
20 ноября | 14:00 | Зенит-М | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 80:85 |
23 ноября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ПАРМА-М | 82:63 |
24 ноября | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ПАРМА-М | 79:51 |
3 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань-2 | 62:75 |
4 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань-2 | 83:77 |
13 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Самара-2 | 88:74 |
14 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Самара-2 | 73:67 |
17 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Автодор-2 | 97:61 |
18 декабря | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Автодор-2 | 88:42 |
24 декабря | 16:00 | Пари Нижний Новгород-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 71:93 |
25 декабря | 20:00 | Пари Нижний Новгород-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 75:87 |
28 декабря | 14:00 | УНИКС-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 67:80 |
29 декабря | 14:00 | УНИКС-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 70:60 |
11 января | 14:00 | Енисей-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 61:94 |
12 января | 13:00 | Енисей-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 73:94 |
15 января | 18:00 | ЦСКА-Юниор | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 77:72 |
16 января | 18:00 | ЦСКА-Юниор | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 87:67 |
28 января | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Уралмаш-2 | 71:64 |
29 января | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Уралмаш-2 | 95:54 |
7 февраля | 14:00 | МБА-Юниор | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 84:66 |
8 февраля | 14:00 | МБА-Юниор | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 80:77 |
16 февраля | 10:00 | ПАРМА-М | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 78:84 |
17 февраля | 10:00 | ПАРМА-М | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 92:88 |
3 марта | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Зенит-М | 75:60 |
4 марта | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Зенит-М | 71:84 |
13 марта | 16:00 | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 82:84 |
14 марта | 16:00 | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | 87:56 |
18 марта | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Руна-2 | |
19 марта | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Руна-2 | |
25 марта | 12:00 | Самара-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | |
26 марта | 12:00 | Самара-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | |
29 марта | Автодор-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ||
30 марта | Автодор-2 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | ||
5 апреля | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Пари Нижний Новгород-2 | |
6 апреля | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | Пари Нижний Новгород-2 | |
9 апреля | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | УНИКС-2 | |
10 апреля | 14:00 | ЦСП-Химки-2 | УНИКС-2 |